Skip to content
LIVE NYSE Closed
F&G 28
EN
#231

UnifAI Network

UAI
$0.4320
-0.23% 1h +42.91% 24h
⚠ Cached
Market cap$103.26M
24h Volume$3.29M
Dominance0.00%
Circulating1.00B UAI
All-time high$0.6110

UnifAI Network overview

As of July 30, 2026, UnifAI Network (UAI) is trading at $0.4320, up +42.91% over the past 24 hours. It ranks #231 by market cap, currently $103.26M, with $3.29M traded in the last 24 hours. Circulating supply is 1.00B UAI out of a maximum 1.00B UAI. Its all-time high was $0.6110 in Mar 2026 (-28.49% from today).

UnifAI Network price statistics

Supply and valuation metrics for UnifAI Network beyond the headline figures — fully-diluted valuation, the volume-to-market-cap ratio, total and max supply, and how far price sits from its all-time high.

Fully diluted valuation

$432.03M

Volume / market cap

0.032

Max supply

1.00B UAI

From all-time high · ATH Mar 2026

-28.49%

Beta (volatility)

0.43

Supply issued · 100.0% of max

Circulating 1.00B UAI Remaining to max 0 UAI

Performance

UnifAI Network's price change over standard trailing windows. Bars extend right for gains and left for losses, scaled to the largest move so you can compare momentum across timeframes at a glance.

24H +42.91%
7D +13.40%

UnifAI Network valuation

Where price sits today · from real history

Where UnifAI Network sits in its market cycle, computed from real daily closes (Binance). Each gauge places today's price on a scale from undervalued (left) to overvalued (right) — educational context only, not investment advice.

From all-time high -28.49%

Distance below the record price

Far belowBelow ATHAt ATH

About UnifAI Network

UnifAI Network (UAI) is a decentralized platform that leverages artificial intelligence to optimize services and operations across various industries. It aims to create a more efficient and user-friendly ecosystem for AI applications. Source: CoinPaprika.com

AI (Artificial Intelligence) Recently Added Binance Coin (BNB) Token (BEP-20)

Frequently asked

How is the UnifAI Network price on this page sourced?

The UnifAI Network (UAI) price, market cap and 24-hour volume come from CoinPaprika, with the chart from Binance daily closes. The time shown near the top of the page is when we last refreshed; figures can lag individual exchanges slightly. Full detail is in our methodology.

What does the market cap actually tell me?

Market capitalisation is the current price multiplied by the circulating supply — a far better measure of size than price alone. A lower-priced coin with a huge supply can be larger than a higher-priced one. We walk through it in market cap explained.

Why are some figures, like 30-day or 1-year change, missing?

We only display values we actually have for a given coin. When a longer-range change or a chart window is not reliably available, we leave it out rather than show a zero or an estimate — honest gaps over fabricated data. Terms are defined in our glossary.

Related glossary terms

Market data for UnifAI Network is provided by CoinPaprika and Binance and may be delayed. This page is for information only and is not investment advice. Cryptocurrencies are highly volatile; do your own research.